Juried Competition

Bokov Andrey Vladimirovich – president of the IAAM-MAAM, Academician of the Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences, People’s Architect of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 

Atanas Kovachev – vice-President of the International Academy of Architecture (IAA)

 

 

 

 

Oleg Gaman – president of the Union of Architects of the Czech Republic, president of the International Union of Architects (ISA)

 

 

 

 

Peter Arsic – vice-president of the Academy of Architecture of Serbia, vice-president of the Union of
Architects of Serbia.
Foreign representative of the International Union of Architects (ISA)

 

 

 

 

Krasilnikov Vladlen Dmitrievich – people’s architect of Russian Federation.
Academician, vice-President of the International Academy of Architecture (IAA). Corresponding member of the RAASN

 

 

 

 

Logvinov Victor Nikolaevich  – vice-president of the Union of Architects of Russia, corresponding member of Russian Academy of Architecture and the Construction Science

 

 

 

 

Nekrasov Andrey Borisovich – academician of Russian Academy of Architecture and the Construction Science, academician-secretary of the Department of Architecture

 

 

 

 

Shubenkov Mikhail Valerievich  academician of Russian Academy of Architecture and the Construction Science, academician-secretary of the Department of Urban
Development and Urban Planning

 

 

 

Mamoshin Mikhail Alexandrovich – vice-president of the St. Petersburg Union of Architects, member of the Town Planning Council under the Governor of St. Petersburg, member of the Town Planning Council of Sevastopol, member of the Town Planning Council of Leningrad Region, vice-president and academician of the International Academy of Architecture in Moscow (MAAM), the head of the St. Petersburg Academic Center MAAM (St. Petersburg ACAMAMAM), Professor IAA (International Academy of Architecture), Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Architecture and Building Sciences (RAASN), Interregional (ICOMOS), a member of the board of the SRO NA GAIP, deputy chairman of the Architecture Council of the Union of Architects of Russia, an expert of the World Club of Petersburgers at the State Hermitage Museum

 

 

 

Vissarionov Yuri Gennadievich – academician of the International Academy of Architecture

 

 

 

 

Kozinsky Oleg Filippovich – honored architect of Russian Federation, academician of the International Academy of Architecture, head of the Sea of and the Black Sea Representation of the Southern Territorial District  Representative Office Russian Academy of Architecture and the Construction Science in Sochi

 

 

 

 

Asadov Andrey Alexandrovich – chairman of the Youth Section of the Union of Architects of Russia